GOVERNMENT AGENCIES UNDER DANANG PEOPLE’S COMMITTEE
Người đăng tin: Ngày đăng tin: 10/07/2018 Lượt xem: 16


I. Industrial Zones Management Board   Office Human Resources Division Investment Division Business Division Environment Planning Division Boards under the Department

a. Employment Center For Industrial Zones

b. Danang Industrial Zone Exploitation & Development Company  

II. Industry - Trade Department Office Inspection Division Planning & Finance Division Industrial Management Division Electricity Management Division Trade Management Division Environment & Safety Management Division Committees Under the Department

a. Market Management Committee Boards Under the Department

a. Danang Exhibition Fair and Market Management Company

b. Information and Trade Promotion Center

c. Industry Promotion and Development Consultancy Center

d. WTO Information Center State-owned companies

e. QN-DN Trade Limited Company  

III. Education Department

1. Kindergarten Education Division

2.  Elementary Education Division

3.  Secondary School Education Division

4.  Employee Division

5. Planning & Finance Division

6. Office

7. Inspection

8. Professional and Continuing Education Division

9.  Information Technology, Evaluation and Management of Education Quality Division

10.  Units under the Department

a.      Phan Chau Trinh High School

b.      Tran Phu High School

c.       Thai Phien High School

d.      Hoang Hoa Tham High School

e.       Le Quy Don High School

f.       Hoa Vang High School

g.      Nguyen Trai High School

h.      Ong Ich Khiem High School

i.        Ngu Hanh Son High School

j.        Ngo Quyen High School

k.      Nguyen Hien High School

l.        Pham Phu Thu High School

m.    Phan Thanh Tai High School

n.      Ton That Tung High School

o.      Nguyen Thuong HIen High School

p.      Thanh Khe High School

q.      Cam Le High School

r.       Nguyen Dinh Chieu Special High School

s.       Future Special School

t.        Danang Continuing Education Center

u.      Nguyen Khuyen Middle School

v.      Continuing Education Center, General technical and vocational training, Hai Chau District

w.    Continuing Education Center, General technical and vocational training, Thank Khe District

x.      Continuing Education Center, General technical and vocational training, Lien Chieu District

y.      Continuing Education Center, General technical and vocational training, Ngu Hanh Son District

z.       Continuing Education Center, General technical and vocational training, Hoa Vang District

aa.  Continuing Education Center, General technical and vocational training, Cam Le District bb. Continuing Education Center, General technical and vocational training, Son Tra District    

IV.             Danang Department of Transport   Training and Examination Division Office Traffic Infrastructure Management Division Means of Transport Management Division Construction Inspection and Quality Control Division Planning - Investment Division Finance and Accounting Division Inspection Division Science - Technology Division Office of Traffic Safety Committee Boards under the Department

a.       Motor Vehicle Registry Center

b.      Rural Road Construction Project Management Board

c.       Traffic Infrastructure Construction and Investment Project Management Board

d.      Transport Vocational Training School

e.       Urban Transport Infrastructure Project Management Board

f.       Bridge Management Company

g.      Technical Center for construction traffic Danang

h.      Traffic Lights and Public Transport Operating Center  

V.                Department of Planning and Investment   Department Office Inspection Division General Administrative Division Business Registration Division Foreign Trade Division Fundamental Construction Division Sector Economy Division Employee Division Organization Division Boards under the Department a.       Business  Supporting Center  

VI.             Science and Technology Department   Department Office Science Management Division Planning & Finance Division Inspection Intellectual Property and Scientific and Technological Cooperation Management Division Technology Management Division Local Science & Technology Control Division Committees under the Department

a.       Standards & Quality Measurement Committee Boards under the Department

a.       Danang Energy Savings and Technology Transfer Consultancy Center

b.      Science & Technology Information Center

c.       Biotechnology Center   VII      Department of Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs

1          Department Office

2          Planning – Finance Division

3          Personnel Organization Division

4          Honored People Division

5          Jobs & Safety Division

6          Labor - Wage – Social Insurance Division

7          Vocational Division

8          Social Protection & Child Care Division

9          Inspection Division

10        Branches under the Department

a         Social Evils Prevention Branch

11        Boards under the Department

a         Cemetery Board

b          Social Protection Center

c         People Credited With The Revolution Care Center

d          Mental Health Center

e         Job Placement Center (established on the basis of reorganization of the Job Placement Center in QD 3030/QD-UBND on 23/04/2009)

f           Vocational Education Center 05-06

g          Vocational Training Center Lien Chieu

h          Children Protection Fund

i          Social Works Center

j          Hermann Gmeiner High School

k          Vocational Training Centre in Hoa Vang  

VIII       Department of Foreign Affairs

1          Department Office

2          Hospitality Division

3          Consular- Overseas Vietnamese Division 

4          International Cooperation Division

5          Inspection Division

6          Boards under the Department

a         Foreign Service Center

b          Representative Office in Tokyo

c         English Training Center Vietnam - India  

IX         Department of Home Affairs

1          Department Office

2          Local Government Division

3          Personnel Organization Division

4          Cadres and Civil Servants Division

5          Civil Service Reform Division

6          Home Affairs Inspection Division

7          Record and Archive Management Division

8          Youth Enhancement Division

9          Committees under the Department (administration)

a          Committee of Religious Affairs (administration)      

b          Committee of Emulation - Commendation (administration)

X         Department of Agriculture and Rural Development

1          Organization – Civil Servants Division

2          Planning – Finance Division

3          Construction Investment Management Division

4          Engineering Management Division

5          Department Office

6          Inspection Division

7          Branches under the Department

a          Branch of Animal Health

b          Branch of Fisheries

c          Branch of Plant Production and Protection

d          Branch of Irrigation and Flood Prevention

e          Branch of Forest Products

f           Branch of Agriculture, Forestry, Fishery Quality Control

8          Boards under the Department

a          European Boats and Tho Quang Fishing Port Management Board

b          Agriculture, Forestry and Fishery Development Center

c          Protective Forests Management Board  

XI         Department of Finance

1          Budget Management Division

2          Administrative Finance Division

3          Investment Finance Division

4          Asset Price Management Division

5          Department Office

6          Inspection

7          Corporate Finance Department  

XII      Department of Natural Resources and Environment

1          Survey Division,

2          Land Management Division

3          Marine and Island Management Division

4          Minerals & Hydrometeorology Management Division

5          Inspection Division

6          Department Office

7          Branches under the Department (administration)

a         Environmental Protection Agency

8          Boards under the Department

a         Danang Survey and Cartography Center

b          Environmental Engineering Center

c         Soil Management and Exploitation Company

d          Land Use Right Registration Office

e          Training Center for Civil Servants In Charge of Natural Resources and Environment: based on the former Land Administration Training Center

f           Danang Drainage and Wastewater Treatment Company   

XIII         Department of Information and Communications

1          Inspection Division

2          Department Office

3          Planning and Investment Division

4          Post Office – Telecommunication Division

5          Information Technology Division

6          Press & Publishing Division

7          Boards under the Department

a          Information Technology – Communication Center

b          Danang Information Technology Infrastructure Development Center

c          Information Technology Zone Project Management Board

d          Electronic Information and Communication Magazine

e          Information and Communication Technology Exchange Center  

XIV     Department of Justice

1          Department Office

2          Legal Document Division

3          Education and Enforcement of Legal Document Division

4          Administrative Justice Division

5          Judicial Support Division

6          Inspection Division

7          Justice Record Division

8          Boards under the Department

a         Notary Public's Office No. 1

b          Notary Public's Office No. 2

c          Notary Public's Office No. 3

d          Auction Service Center

e         Legal Aid Center   

XV      Department of Culture, Sport and Tourism

1          Department Office.

2          Inspection Division,

3          Personnel Organization Division

4          Finance and Accounting Division

5          Planning and Investment Division

6          Culture Profession Division

7          Family Culture Development Division

8          Sport Profession Division

9          Travel Management Division

10        Accommodation Management Office

11        Boards under the Department

a         School of Culture and Arts

b          Science & General Library

c         Danang Museum

D        Danang Culture Center

e         Nguyen Hien Dinh Theatre

f           Advertising Management Center

g          Movie Release and Cinema Center

h          Trung Vuong Theatre

I           Journal of Culture - Tourism

j           Museum of Cham Sculpture

J          Danang Sports & Fitness Center

l           Athletic Coaching and Training Center

m         Sports for the Elderly Center

n          Tourism Promotion Center

o          Son Tra Peninsula and Danang Beach Management Board

p          Danang Event & Festival Center

q          Danang Cultural Heritage Management Center

r           Tuyen Son Sport Palace  

XVI       Department of Construction

1          Urban Architecture Management Division

2          Urban Construction Planning Management Division

3          Construction Quality Control Division

4          Construction Activity Management Division

5          Inspection Division

6          Department Office

7          Housing Management Division

8          Management Section urban infrastructure

9          Boards under the Department

a          Technical Construction Consultation Center

b          Danang Construction Planning Institute

c         Urban Development Project Management Board

d          Bach Dang Dong Construction Project Management Board

e          Resettlement Project Management Board

f           Danang Construction Project Management Board  

g          Danang Construction Quality Control Center

h          Danang Green Park – Green Tree Company

i          Public Lighting Management Company

j           Danang Housing Management Company      

k          Danang Apartment Building Management Companies       

XVII      Department of Health

1          Department Office

2          Planning – Finance Division

3          Medical Profession Division

4          Pharmaceutical Profession Division

5          Inspection

6          Personnel Organization Division

7          Private Medical Management Division

8          Branches under the Department (administration)

a         Food Safety Branch

b          Population - Family Planning Branch ·           Population - Family Planning Center – Hai Chau -           Population - Family Planning Center – Thanh Khe -           Population - Family Planning Center – Lien Chieu -           Population - Family Planning Center – Son Tra -           Population - Family Planning Center – Ngu Hanh Son -           Population - Family Planning Center – Cam Le -           Population - Family Planning Center – Hoa Vang ·           Family Planning Services & Consultation Center

9          Boards under the Department

a         Da Nang Hospital

b          Mental Hospital

c         Dermatology Hospital

d          Eye Hospital

e         Traditional Medicine Hospital

f           Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital

g          Rehabilitation & Sanatorium Hospital

h          Odonto-Stomatology Center

i          Health Education Communications Center

j           Preventive Medicine Center

k          Reproductive Health Care Center

l          Emergency Center

m         Danang Drug & Cosmetics Testing Center

n          Forensics Center

O        International Health Quarantine Center

p          HIV / AIDS Prevention Center

q          Medical Examination Center

r          Medical Center - Hai Chau District

s           Medical Center - Son Tra District

t          Medical Center - Lien Chieu District

u          Medical Center - Ngu Hanh Son District

v.        Medical Center - Thanh Khe District

w         Danang Elderly Care Center

x          Medical Centre - Hoa Vang District

y          Medical Center - Cam Le District

z         Medical Staff  Training Center

aa         Danang Psychiatric Forensics Center  

XVIII   Inspection

1          Office

2          Complaint and Denunciation Inspection and Settlement Division 1 (Inspection 1)

3          Complaint and Denunciation Inspection and Settlement Division 2 (Inspection 2)

4          Complaint and Denunciation Inspection and Settlement Division 3 (Inspection 3)

5          People Meeting Office

6          Legislation & General Division    

XIX         Office of Danang People's Council & Parliamentary Representative

1          Parliamentary Representative Mission Division

2          People's Council Mission Division

3          People's Request Division

4          Information & General Division

5          Administration - Organization - Management Division  

XX      Danang People's Committee

1          Organization Division

2          Clerical Division

3          Social & Culture Division

4          General Economics Division

5          Internal Affairs – Legislation Division

6          General Division

7          Investment Management Division

8          Urban Management Division

9          Economic Industry Division

10        Administration Division

11        Finance & Accounting Division 1

2        Fleet

13        Representative Office in Hanoi

14        Administrative Procedure Control Division

15        People Meeting Division

16        Land Clearance, Compensation and Resettlement Management Division

17        Boards

a         Archives Center

b          Investment and Construction Land Clearance & Compensation Board No. 1

c          Information Technology & Public News Center

d          Investment Project and Construction Land Clearance & Compensation Board No. 3

e          Real Estate Transaction Exchange Center

g          Guest House of the City People's Committee

h         Investment Project and Construction Land Clearance & Compensation Board No. 2

i           Priority Infrastructure Project Management Board

j           Southern Laos Project Management Board    

XXI     INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT TECH BUILDING APPROVAL BY THE PRIME MINISTER OF CONTENTS

1          Office

2          Board of Inspection

3          Board of Planning and Investment

4          Board of Accounting & Finance,

5          Board of Investment Supporting & Promotion,

6          Board of Planning, Construction and Environment

7          Board of Corporation & Employee

8          Board of Technology, Technology Incubation, Business Incubation Research & Development

9          Hi-tech Zone Construction Management Board

10        Research Center for Development and Application of Technology,

11        Training Center

12        General Service Center,

13        Hi-tech Business Incubation Centre

14        Hi-tech Development Limited Company  

XXII      People's Committee of Hoa Vang District

1          Office

2          Finance Division

3          Trade and Industry Division

4          Agriculture and Rural Development Division

5          Home Affairs Division

6          Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs Division

7          Culture – Information Division

8          Justice Division

9          Inspection Division

10        Natural Resources and Environment Division

11        Education and Training Division

12        Health Division

13        Boards

a          Red Cross

B         Blind Association

C         Urban Rule Control Team

d          Culture – Information Center

f           Office of Land Use Right Registration  

XXIII    People's Committee of Hoang Sa District  

XXIV   People's Committee of Cam Le District

1          Office

2          Finance Division

3          Trade and Industry Division

4          Agriculture and Rural Development Division

5          Home Affairs Division

6          Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs Division

7          Culture – Information Division

8          Justice Division

9          Inspection Division

10        Natural Resources and Environment Division

11        Education and Training Division

12        Health Division

13        Boards

a          Red Cross

b         Center of Population & Family Planning

c          Urban Rule Control Team

d          Culture – Information Center

e         Office of Land Use Right Registration

f           Broadcasting Station  

XXV   People's Committee of Hai Chau District

1          Office

2          Finance Division

3          Trade and Industry Division

4          Agriculture and Rural Development Division

5          Home Affairs Division

6          Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs Division

7          Culture – Information Division

8          Justice Division

9          Inspection Division

10        Natural Resources and Environment Division

11        Education and Training Division

12        Health Division 1

3        Boards

a          Red Cross

b         Blind Association

c          Urban Rule Control Team

d          Culture – Information Center

e         Office of Land Use Right Registration

f           Fundamental Construction Management Board

g          Nguyen Tri Phuong Market Management Board

h          Hoan Thuan New Market Management Board

h          Center for Population - Family Planning  

XXVI              People's Committee of Lien Chieu District

1          Office

2          Finance Division

3          Trade and Industry Division

4          Agriculture and Rural Development Division

5          Home Affairs Division

6          Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs Division

7          Culture – Information Division

8          Justice Division

9          Inspection Division

10        Natural Resources and Environment Division

11        Education and Training Division

12        Health Division

13        Boards

a          Red Cross

b         Blind Association

c          Urban Rule Control Team

d          Culture – Information Center

e         Office of Land Use Right Registration

f           Fundamental Construction Management Board

g          Market Management Board

h          Center for Population - Family Planning

h          Broadcasting Station  

XXVII   People's Committee of Lien Chieu District

1          Office

2          Finance Division

3          Trade and Industry Division

4          Agriculture and Rural Development Division

5          Home Affairs Division

6          Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs Division

7          Culture – Information Division

8          Justice Division

9          Inspection Division

10        Natural Resources and Environment Division

11        Education and Training Division

12        Health Division

13        Boards

a          Red Cross

b         Blind Association

c          Urban Rule Control Team

d          Culture – Information Center

e          Office of Land Use Right Registration

f           Ngu Hanh Son Landscape Management Board

g          Market Management Board

h          Center for Population - Family Planning

h          Broadcasting Station

k          Non Nuoc Stone Carving Village Management Board  

XXVIII  People's Committee of Son Tra District

1          Office

2          Finance Division

3          Trade and Industry Division

4          Agriculture and Rural Development Division

5          Home Affairs Division

6          Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs Division

7          Culture – Information Division

8          Justice Division

9          Inspection Division

10        Natural Resources and Environment Division

11        Education and Training Division

12        Health Division

13        Boards

a          Red Cross

b         Blind Association

c          Urban Rule Control Team

d          Culture – Information Center

e         Office of Land Use Right Registration

f           Center for Population - Family Planning

g          Market II Management Board

h          Broadcasting Station  

XIX   People's Committee of  Thanh Khe District

1          Office

2          Finance Division

3          Trade and Industry Division

4          Agriculture and Rural Development Division

5          Home Affairs Division

6          Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs Division

7          Culture – Information Division

8          Justice Division

9          Inspection Division

10        Natural Resources and Environment Division

11        Education and Training Division

12        Health Division

13        Boards

a          Red Cross

b          Urban Rule Control Team

c          Culture – Information Center

d         Office of Land Use Right Registration

e          Center for Population - Family Planning

f           Phu Loc Market Management Board    

BOARDS UNDER DANANG PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE

I         Radio and Television Station

1          Organization - Profession - General

2          Planning - Finance

3          Resource - Archive

4          Filming Division

5          Singing & Arts Division

6          Program Division

7          News Division

8          Topic Division

9          Technical Support Division

10        Son Tra TV & Radio Broadcasting Station

11        Son Tra Radio Broadcasting Station

12        Ngu Hanh Son Radio Broadcasting Station

13        Lien Chieu Radio Broadcasting Station

14        Hoa Vang Radio Broadcasting Station

15        Cam Le Radio Broadcasting Station  

II      Investment Promotion Center

1          Administrative Organization Division

2          Project Promotion Division

3          Information Division

4          Investor Relations Division  

III   Danang College

1          Administrative Organization Division

2          Planning & Finance Division

3          Education & Student Management Division

4          Development Cooperation Division

5          Fundamental Construction & Equipment Division

6          Electrics Department

7          IT Department

8          Engineering Department

9          Tourism Department

10        Economics Department

11        Basics Department

12        Textile Department

13        Electrical Engineering Department

14        Education Department  

IV        Danang Investment & Development Fund

V         Danang Institute for Socio-Economic Development

1          Office

2          Economic Research Division

3          Social Humanities and Urban Environment Division

4          Science and Training Cooperation Division

5          Policy Research Division

6          Journal of Social and Economic Development  

VI   Centre for Promotion of Human Resources Development in Da Nang City       Enterprises of Danang People's Committee        

 1  QN – DN Trade One-Member Limited Company         

2 Irrigation Construction Control & Management Limited Company         

3  Lottery and Print Services One-Member Limited Company        

 4 Price Valuation and Financial Services Limited Company         

5  Urban Environment One-Member Limited Company         

6  Danang Construction and Infrastructure Development One-Member Limited Company                                   

7  Construction Materials and Real Estate One-Member Limited Company         

8 Water Supply One-Member Limited Company         

9  General Publishing One-Member Limited Company  

ASSOCIATION OF THE CITY WITH EMPLOYEES UNDER STATE PAYROLL  

I           Cooperative Union

1          General Planning Division

2          General Administration Division

3          Inspection Board  

II         Friendship Organization Union

1          Office  

III        Science & Economics Union  

IV        Journalists Association  

V         Red Cross

1          Office  

VI        Oriental Medicine Association  

VII      Blind Association  

VIII     Literature and Art Association  

IX        Da Nang Association for Victims of Agent Orange/Dioxin ./.


Tìm kiếm

Quản lý video Quản lý video

Thống kê truy cập Thống kê truy cập

0 0 1 4 9 2 7 3 3
Hôm nay: 664
Hôm qua: 2.462
Tuần này: 5.635
Tháng này: 664
Tổng cộng: 1.492.733

LIÊN KẾT WEBSITE LIÊN KẾT WEBSITE

               

TRANG THÔNG TIN ĐIỆN TỬ SỞ NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG

Địa chỉ: Tầng 10 Trung tâm Hành chính thành phố Đà Nẵng, 24 Trần Phú, phường Thạch Thang, quận Hải Châu, thành phố Đà Nẵng

Điện thoại: 0236 3821253     Fax: 0236 3829900    E-mail: snv@danang.gov.vn

Ghi rõ nguồn phát hành https://noivu.danang.gov.vn khi sử dụng nội dung từ website này

Giấy phép số: 401/GP-STTTT do Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông cấp ngày 09/10/2014

Đăng nhập/a>